Mitglieder

Die Mitglieder des Verbandes für Bauwerksbegrünung.

GALABAU Verband
Messegelände 1,
3430 Tulln
anzeigen
HARTUNG ARCHITEKTURBÜRO
Hütteldorfer Straße 253a
1140 Wien
anzeigen
OBENAUF Immobilienentwicklung GmbH
Rotensterngasse 14/14
1020 Wien
anzeigen
A.P.P. Kft
Fehérvári út
75 9028 Győr
anzeigen
Zehetbauer Fertigrasen
Matzneusiedl 1
2301 Probstdorf-Matzneusiedl
anzeigen
PLANUM Fallast Tischler & Partner GmbH
Wastiangasse 14
8010 Graz
anzeigen
Magistratsabteilung 39 der Stadt Wien
Rinnböckstraße 15
1110 Wien
anzeigen
Sika Österreich GmbH
Konrad-Doppelmayr Straße 23
6961 Wolfurt
anzeigen
Ing. Martin Ramharter
Notthaftstrasse 22
2544 Leobersdorf
anzeigen
NEULAND Garten & Landschaftsbau GmbH
Granergasse 8
1230 Wien
anzeigen
Ecoplus, Niederösterreichs Wirtschaftsagentur
Niederösterreichring 2, Haus A
3100 St. Pölten
anzeigen
EJOT AUSTRIA GMBH & CO KG
Grazer Vorstadt 146
8570 Voitsberg
anzeigen
Kreitl e.U.
Die Marchfelder Straße 13
2281 Raasdorf
anzeigen
COVERiT Flachdachabdichtungstechnik GmbH
Kalzitstrasse 3
4611 Buchkirchen
anzeigen
Optigrün International AG
Landstraßer Hauptstraße 71/2
1030 Wien
anzeigen
asw architektur ZT KG
Halbgasse 12/ Hoftrakt
1070 Wien
anzeigen
PIPELIFE AUSTRIA GMBH & CO KG
Wienerbergerpl. 1
1100 Wien
anzeigen
Bundesinnung der Dachdecker und Pflasterer
Schaumburgergasse 20/6
1040 Wien
anzeigen
FCP – Fritsch Chiari & Partner ZT GmbH
Marxergasse 1B
1030 Wien
anzeigen
Maschinenring Service Steiermark eGen
Feldkirchenstraße 24a
8401 Kalsdorf bei Graz
anzeigen
Lengel GesmbH
Fischamender Straße 31
2432 Schwadorf
anzeigen
atelier dede
Badstraße 13
4592 Leonstein
anzeigen
IFB Institut für Flachdachbau und Bauwerksabdichtung
Schmidgunstgasse 8/4, Top 12
1110 Wien
anzeigen
Bundesinnung der Gärtner und Floristen
Wiedner Hauptstraße 63
1040 Wien
anzeigen
ZinCo GmbH
Lise-Meitner-Straße 2
72622 Nürtingen
anzeigen
Gartenbauschule Langenlois
Am Rosenhügel 5
3550 Langenlois
anzeigen
Green4Cities GmbH
Westbahnstraße 7/6a
1070 Wien
anzeigen
Passivhaus Austria
Anichstraße 29/54
6020 Innsbruck
anzeigen
Carl Stahl ARC GmbH
Bahnhof 740
6870 Bezau
anzeigen
Zenebio GmbH
Preysinggasse 19
1150 Wien
anzeigen
Ungarischer Bauwerksbegrünungsverband ZEOSZ
Szajo u. 4
HU-1213 Budapest
anzeigen
Senova Kunststoffe GmbH & Co KG
Gewerbestrasse 12
5723 Uttendorf
anzeigen
Kittenberger Erlebnisgärten GmbH
Laabergstraße 15
3553 Schiltern bei Langenlois
anzeigen
Österreichischer Fachverband für hinterlüftete Fassaden- ÖFHF
Campus 21, Europaring
2345 Brunn am Gebirge
anzeigen
Ulreich Bauträger GmbH
Obere Amtshausgasse 20/1
1050 Wien
anzeigen
Schweizerische Fachvereinigung Bauwerksbegrünung SFG
Stationsstraße 26
CH-3604 Gwatt/Thun
anzeigen
Forum Qualitätspflaster
Zinckgasse 20-22
1150 Wien
anzeigen
lichtblauwagner architekten
Diehlgasse 50/1718
1050 Wien
anzeigen
Rataplan – Architektur ZT GmbH
Margaretenstr. 20/3
1040 Wien
anzeigen
Erlmoser Landschaftsplanung
Sonnenweg 31
5325 Plainfeld
anzeigen
GBDA – Güteschutzgemeinschaft Bitumen Dach- und Abdichtungsbahnen
Haller Straße 247
6040 Innsbruck
anzeigen
Reichlmeier Metallprofile GmbH
Olschewskibogen 4
80935 München
anzeigen
Lias Österreich Ges.m.b.H.
Fabrikstraße 11
8350 Fehring
anzeigen
Huemer Kompost GmbH
Veitsdorf 48
4210 Gallneukirchen
anzeigen
Lite-Soil GmbH
Neustiftgasse 94/23
1070 Wien
anzeigen
CityArc AG – Institut für Stadtnatur
Gewerbestraße 3
79256 Buchenbach
anzeigen
Conrad Amber im Gartenbüro
Badgasse 7
6850 Dornbirn
anzeigen
kosaplaner GmbH
Aredstraße 29/1
2544 Leobersdorf
anzeigen
Haldittbergbau Verwaltungs- GmbH
Klagenfurter Straße 1
9372 Eberstein
anzeigen
Slavonia Baubedarf GesmbH, International
Hauffgasse 3-5/DG
1110 Wien
anzeigen
I.B.EDER – INGENIEURBÜRO FÜR BIOLOGIE
Schulstrasse 1
6067 Absam
anzeigen
alchemia-nova GmbH
Baumgartenstrasse 93
1140 Wien
anzeigen
STC-Swiss Town Consult Development GmbH
Würtzlerstraße 3/8
1030 Wien
anzeigen
Europäischer Dachverband Bauwerksbegrünung
Wiedner Hauptstr. 63
1045 Wien
anzeigen
Bauder GmbH
Gewerbepark 16
4052 Ansfelden
anzeigen
Wienerberger AG

anzeigen
Seilerei Wüstner GmbH
Zimmerau 442
6681 Mellau
anzeigen
ATB Becker e.U.
Dörferstrasse 16
A-6067 Absam
anzeigen
Sempergreen B.V.
Defensieweg 1
3984 LR Odijk
anzeigen
AMANN die DachMarke GmbH
Industriestraße 1
6971 Hard
anzeigen
Florawall GmbH
Ofengasse 11
2822 Bad Erlach
anzeigen
IAT GmbH Greenline
Dieselstraße 3
3362 Mauer/Amstetten
anzeigen
W. Ziegler Spenglerei & Fassadenbau
Übersiedlungs Expert Gasse 5 Top 8 + 9
2521 Trumau
anzeigen
Magistratsdirektion der Stadt Wien (Baudirektion)
Bartensteinstraße 16
1082 Wien
anzeigen
Grünwert Garten- und Landschaftsbau GmbH
Meidlinger Hauptstraße 42-44
1120 Wien
anzeigen
Österreichische Gartenbau-Gesellschaft
Siebeckstraße 14
1220 Wien
anzeigen
Verband der Österreichischen Beton- und Fertigteilproduzenten
Gablenzgasse 3/5 OG
1150 Wien
anzeigen
Green Creations GmbH
Wiener Neustädter Straße 43/1
2551 Enzesfeld
anzeigen
Universität für Bodenkultur Wien, Institut für Siedlungswasserbau, Industriewasserwirtschaft und Gewässerschutz
Muthgasse 18
1190 Wien
anzeigen
Landesinnung Wien der Dachdecker
Rudolf Sallinger Platz 1
1030 Wien
anzeigen
Dipl.Ing.Dorothea Hackl Garten-und Landschaftsplanung
Probenzing 10
4970 Eitzing
anzeigen
TU Wien, Institut f. Hochbau und Technologie
Karlsplatz 13
1040 Wien
anzeigen
Steinbauer Development GmbH
Favoritenstraße 50
1040 Wien
anzeigen
Fricke GmbH
Reichergasse 90
3411 Weidling-Klosterneuburg
anzeigen
Bundesverband GebäudeGrün eV (BuGG)
Albrechtstraße 13
10117 Berlin
anzeigen
Landschaftsarchitektur Batik
Schrailplatz 4/1/1
1230 Wien
anzeigen
Raintime GmbH
Achauer Straße 49A
2333 Leopoldsdorf
anzeigen
Grünbau Jakel GmbH
Franz Mairstraße 47
2232 Deutsch Wagram
anzeigen
grünplan Landschaftsarchitekten
Rohrbacher Straße 10
2100 Leobendorf
anzeigen
ÖGLA | HAUS DER LANDSCHAFT
Apollogasse 19
1070 Wien
anzeigen
HAAS Garten-, Dach- und Landschaftsbau GmbH
Gewerbepark 22
3361 Aschbach-Markt
anzeigen
Agnes Fedl Garten- und Landschaftsplanung GmbH
Fichtenweg 3
8072 Fernitz-Mellach
anzeigen
Helix Pflanzensysteme GmbH
Ludwigsburger Straße 82
D-70806 Kornwestheim
anzeigen
lenaplant
Am Bach 9
9542 Afritz
anzeigen
BOKU Wien, Institut f. Ingenieurbiologie und Landschaftsbau
Gregor-Mendel-Straße 33
1180 Wien
anzeigen
Villas Austria GmbH
Industriestraße 18
9586 Fürnitz
anzeigen
Siedlungsunion
Mergenthalerplatz 10
1220 Wien
anzeigen
B-NK GmbH Büro für nachhaltige Kompetenz
Schönbrunner Straße 59-61/26
1050 Wien
anzeigen
Magistratsabteilung 48 der Stadt Wien
Einsiedlergasse 2
1050 Wien
anzeigen
Ki Ma Kami
Freiestraße 87
8032 Zürich
anzeigen
smartvoll Architekten ZT KG
Kirchengasse 23
1070 Wien
anzeigen
Eipeldauer Garten- und Landschafts GmbH
Waldvogelstraße 18-24/19/2
1130 Wien
anzeigen
Karl Grübl GmbH
Friedhofstrasse 51
2351 Wiener Neudorf
anzeigen
Siedler KG
Fuchsrain 33a
6020 Innsbruck
anzeigen
Zement + Beton Handels- und Werbeges.m.b.H. (VÖZ)
Franz-Grill-Straße 9
1030 Wien
anzeigen
Heigl Consulting ZT GmbH
Hugo-Wolf-Gasse 7
8010 Graz
anzeigen
Magistratsabteilung 22 der Stadt Wien
Dresdner Straße 45
1200 Wien
anzeigen
HKK Landschaftsarchitektur GmbH
Voltastraße 33
60486 Frankfurt/M.
anzeigen
WoodRocks Bau GmbH
Gertrude-Fröhlich-Sandner-Str. 13a
1100 Wien
anzeigen
Dachgrün GmbH
Kleinweikersdorf 76
2023 Nappersdorf
anzeigen
DnD Landschaftsplanung ZT KG
Lindengasse 56/2/20
1070 Wien
anzeigen
Kräftner Landschaftsarchitektur
Westbahnstraße 7/6a
1070 Wien
anzeigen
Karl Grimm Landschaftsarchitekten
Mariengasse 13/2
1170 Wien
anzeigen
VitaForst GmbH Gebäudebegrünung
Theresienhöhe 30
80339 München
anzeigen
Büsscher & Hoffmann
Gewerbegebiet Fabrikstraße, Fabrikstraße 2
A-4470 Enns
anzeigen
Mayr Gartenbau GmbH
Oberbrunnernstraße 9b
4522 Sierning
anzeigen
Weiss+Appetito Spezialdienste GmbH
Lirerstraße 17
6844 Altach
anzeigen
Halbartschlager Dachgarten GmbH
Oberbrunnerstraße 9b
4522 Sierning
anzeigen
vfi – vertical farm institute
Windmühlgasse 9/23
1060 Wien
anzeigen
Simma Zimmermann Landschaftsarchitektinnen OG
Kannegasse 4/1
1150 Wien
anzeigen
Ziviltechnikerbüro für Landschaftsplanung Franz Grossauer
Stadtplatz 4
3950 Gmünd
anzeigen
CITYGREEN Gartengestaltung GmbH
Heiligenstädter Lände 11
1190 Wien
anzeigen
allee42 Landschaftsarchitekten GmbH&Co.KG
Hofhaymerallee 42
5020 Salzburg
anzeigen
Magistrat der Landeshauptstadt Linz
Hauptstraße 1-5
4041 Linz
anzeigen
ARWAG Bauträger GmbH
Würtzlerstrasse 15
1030 Wien
anzeigen
SOPREMA GmbH
Harter Süd Straße 12
8075 Hart bei Graz
anzeigen
baumit GmbH
Wopfing 156
2754 Waldegg
anzeigen
Dosteba GmbH
Aspenhaustrasse 6
72770 Reutlingen
anzeigen